2011-2012 Results

BUCKEYE FUNDRAISER - Sun Apr 22 2012

Trial Name:BUCKEYE FUNDRAISER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Apr 22 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DollyRodney Howard4
2LeviSuvoyee Rudd3
3LitaAllan Coil2
4BaileyJohn Bacik1
Trial Name:BUCKEYE FUNDRAISER - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Apr 22 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TeboTytuss Rudd4
2StarGerry Woelfel3
3GusDerek Plyler2
4ChipMark Rudd1


BUCKEYE FUNDRAISER - Sat Apr 21 2012

Trial Name:BUCKEYE FUNDRAISER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 21 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DillonBob Vibonese Sr.1064
2KingJim Mahoney941
3JosieDonivan Stir929
4BoRandy Woolum733
Trial Name:BUCKEYE FUNDRAISER - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 21 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DocRandy Cunningham909
2StarGerry Woelfel824
3MoeBob Vibonese Jr.819
4DollyRodney Howard818


THREE RIVERS - Sun Apr 15 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Apr 15 2012
# of Dogs:30
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BoTytuss Rudd1018
2SnakeCephus Hogan832
3SpudLeon Lockard809
4BossTom Berry Jr.771


THREE RIVERS - Sat Apr 14 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 14 2012
# of Dogs:30
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1LitaAllan Coil945
2ChipMark Rudd878
3PatsyRichard Story865
4JimSuvoyee Rudd814


WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Sat Apr 7 2012

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 7 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DashTom Rotundo964
2GeistDerek Plyler804
3MindyDerek Plyler775
4MarcyDeborah Hronek740
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 7 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1AmberDick Motz986
2DashTom Rotundo889
3LucyHarold Smith826
4ZiggyDave Farrell805


IZAAC WALTON - Sun Mar 25 2012

Trial Name:IZAAC WALTON - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Mar 25 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1WoodyDonivan Stir1078
2DillonBob Vibonese Sr.913
3SammieDick Motz901
4GusDerek Plyler893


IZAAC WALTON - Sat Mar 24 2012

Trial Name:IZAAC WALTON - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 24 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DollyRodney Howard900
2BaileyJohn Bacik861
3GusDerek Plyler807
4AbbyDick Motz734


THREE RIVERS - Sun Mar 18 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Mar 18 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JakeDavid Abney841
2SandyBert Scali824
3TeboTytuss Rudd813
4BartRandy Woolum812


THREE RIVERS - Sat Mar 17 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 17 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BoRandy Woolum895
2LillyJohn Gillespie894
3WoodyDonivan Stir891
4BossTom Berry Jr.870


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sun Mar 4 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Mar 4 2012
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MindyDerek Plyler891
2DeuceAnn Giacomoni832
3MoeBob Vibonese Jr.731
4WoodyDonivan Stir727
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Mar 4 2012
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MoeBob Vibonese Jr.1065
2ChaseTom Rotundo840
3JosieDonivan Stir786
4JaneDale Berthold777


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sun Mar 4 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Mar 4 2012
# of Dogs:6
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1EveBob Vibonese. Jr.732
2RevBo Thompson573
3RowdyAllan Coil494
4LacyDale Berthold378
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Mar 4 2012
# of Dogs:6
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RevBo Thompson452
2SkylarDeborah Hronek318
3RowdyAllan Coil300
4BozeDerek Plyler158


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sat Mar 3 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 3 2012
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1CricketBo Thompson1034
2DollyRodney Howard991
3JosieDonivan Stir804
4MollyBo Thompson793
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 3 2012
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1AbbyDick Motz833
2GradyEric Westerholm815
3SammieDick Motz790
4DollyRodney Howard767


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sat Mar 3 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Mar 3 2012
# of Dogs:6
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RowdyTyler Robinson729
2PatchRod Howard578
3AmosShawn Garris490
4GeistBob Vibonese, Jr.438
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Mar 3 2012
# of Dogs:6
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RebelJon Harbert803
2RevBo Thompson696
3AmosShawn Garris377
4EveBob Vibonese. Jr.317


THREE RIVERS - SIDNEY BRYANT MEMORIAL - Sun Feb 19 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - SIDNEY BRYANT MEMORIAL - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Feb 19 2012
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1CloverMark Rudd1003
2WoodyDonivan Stir978
3BossTom Berry Jr.834
4MaxFloyd Williams791


THREE RIVERS - SIDNEY BRYANT MEMORIAL - Sat Feb 18 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - SIDNEY BRYANT MEMORIAL - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Feb 18 2012
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SpudLeon Lockard812
2BoRandy Woolum722
3BartRandy Woolum662
4DixiBill Ferguson641


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sun Feb 5 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Feb 5 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollyBo Thompson1056
2BaileyJohn Bacik874
3DutchRex Messner794
4DeuceAnn Giacomoni730
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Feb 5 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DutchRex Messner1165
2GusLarry Rouch1001
3RangerMike Kibby975
4DillonBob Vibonese Sr.818


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sat Feb 4 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Feb 4 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MoeBob Vibonese Jr.1014
2AbbyDick Motz832
3TJSuvoyee Rudd832
4DukeRoger Lansdell830
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Feb 4 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RascalRoger Lansdell1158
2RangerMike Kibby988
3CricketBo Thompson820
4FlashBob Vibonese, Sr.812


THREE RIVERS - Sun Jan 15 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Jan 15 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SnakeCephus Hogan1013
2ZackBill Ferguson991
3RowdyTyler Coil990
4RoyRandy Woolum918


THREE RIVERS - Sat Jan 14 2012

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Jan 14 2012
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ChipMark Rudd894
2SnakeCephus Hogan893
3JosieDonivan Stir852
4BoRandy Woolum740


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sun Jan 1 2012

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Jan 1 2012
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MindyDerek Plyler1030
2ChaseTom Rotundo967
3DillonBob Vibonese Jr.902
4DashTom Rotundo815
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Jan 1 2012
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MyaTodd Craven1006
2DashTom Rotundo943
3StitchRex Messner930
4MoeBob Vibonese Jr.749


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sat Dec 31 2011

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 31 2011
# of Dogs:30
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1StitchRex Messner1308
2DashTom Rotundo1136
3MavericTodd Craven1081
4RascalRoger Lansdell830
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 31 2011
# of Dogs:30
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1IvyHarold Smith895
2RascalRoger Lansdell829
3CricketBo Thompson827
4BaileyJohn Bacik784


THREE RIVERS - Sun Dec 11 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Dec 11 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BossTom Berry Jr.1075
2KingJim Mahoney1015
3BobJim Mahoney1011
4MillerMike Mulberry976


THREE RIVERS - Sat Dec 10 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 10 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MayGeorge Collett1241
2BartRandy Woolum849
3RoyRandy Woolum829
4SpudLeon Lockard787


WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Sun Dec 4 2011

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Dec 4 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1AbbyDick Motz1035
2MyaTodd Craven948
3LilyTom Rotundo820
4MoeBob Vibonese Jr.819
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Dec 4 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DutchRex Messner903
2ChaseTom Rotundo827
3WoodyDonivan Stir826
4GusDerek Plyler820


WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Sat Dec 3 2011

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 3 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MoeBob Vibonese Jr.896
2LilyTom Rotundo834
3RascalRoger Lansdell736
4AbbyDick Motz729
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 3 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollyRex Messner1000
2JosieDon Stir999
3DashTom Rotundo884
4ShilaTodd Craven841


WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Sat Nov 26 2011

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Nov 26 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DutchRex Messner859
2GusDerek Plyler806
3MoeBob Vibonese Jr.727
4GradyEric Westerholm659
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Nov 26 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1CricketBo Thompson1189
2DollyRod Howard1099
3SnakeSuvoyee Rudd1088
4GusDerek Plyler970


THREE RIVERS - Sun Nov 6 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Nov 6 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1WoodyDon Stir1079
2SpudLeon Lockard923
3ChristineRick Story807
4BoRandy Woolum755


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Nov 6 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Nov 6 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1GusDerek Plyler830
2ChaseTom Rotundo668
3StarGerry Woelfel661
4MindyDerek Plyler661


FIN FEATHER - Sun Nov 6 2011

Trial Name:FIN FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Nov 6 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1HeidiDave Malcolm662
2GeistDerek Plyler499
3RowdyMatt Clark463
4SandieDave Farrell406


THREE RIVERS - Sat Nov 5 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Nov 5 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollyTytuss Rudd939
2DocRandy Cunningham937
3JosieDon Stir922
4MaxFloyd Williams843


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Nov 5 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Nov 5 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ShellyDeb Hronek832
2LucyHarold Smith832
3FlashBob Vibonese, Sr.724
4MoeBob Vibonese, Jr.664


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Nov 5 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Nov 5 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollyBo Thompson890
2GeistDerek Plyler489
3SandieDave Farrell487
4JulesDeb Hronek466


WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Sat Oct 22 2011

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Oct 22 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ShilaTodd Craven845
2JosieDon Stir844
3SammieDick Motz825
4MindyDerek Plyler823
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Oct 22 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MoeBob Vibonese Jr.1179
2SammieDick Motz917
3JosieDon Stir725
4AbbyDick Motz717


WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Sat Oct 22 2011

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Oct 22 2011
# of Dogs:6
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ZoarDerek Plyler838
2TedDeb Hronek650
3no resultJohn Doe000
4no resultJohn Doe000
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTERS - Field B
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Oct 22 2011
# of Dogs:6
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollyBo Thompson646
2JackRob Webber470
3no resultJohn Doe000
4no resultJohn Doe000


THREE RIVERS - Sun Oct 16 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Oct 16 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DashTom Rotundo1082
2BartRandy Woolum922
3WoodyDon Stir919
4LilyTom Rotundo917
Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Oct 16 2011
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JakeSteve Jaspering991
2WoodyDon Stir833
3DocRandy Cunningham779
4BoRandy Woolum754


THREE RIVERS - Sat Oct 15 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Oct 15 2011
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1IkeRon Simmons968
2BartRandy Woolum854
3LucyHarold Smith832
4ChaseTom Rotundo803
Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Oct 15 2011
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DutchRex Messner802
2TJSuvoyee Rudd722
3LilyTom Rotundo684
4DashTom Rotundo676


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Oct 2 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Oct 2 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JaegerLarry Rouch746
2LizzyGeorge Zeck660
3GusDerek Plyler656
4SammieDick Motz641


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Oct 2 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Oct 2 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SandieDave Farrell641
2TedDeb Hronek450
3LacyDale Berthold440
4no resultJohn Doe000


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Oct 1 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Oct 1 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DillonBob Vibonese Sr903
2DocSuvoyee Rudd812
3MindyDerek Plyler810
4MoeBob Vibonese Jr719


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Oct 1 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Oct 1 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1OtisCrystal Grimm703
2GeistBert Scali658
3LukeGeorge Roudebush655
4no resultJohn Doe000


MAHONEY FARM - Sun Sep 25 2011

Trial Name:MAHONEY FARM - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Sep 25 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DutchRex Messner954
2KingJim Mahoney918
3GingerMike Mulberry911
4CharlieBo Thompson656


MAHONEY FARM - Sat Sep 24 2011

Trial Name:MAHONEY FARM - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Sep 24 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1PatsyRick Story899
2WoodyDon Stir879
3DutchRex Messner841
4PhilmoreMike Mulberry`738


THREE RIVERS - Sun Sep 11 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Sep 11 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1PhilmoreMike Mulberry1007
2LitaMatt Clark930
3DollyRod Howard772
4RocketJames Erwin670


THREE RIVERS - Sat Sep 10 2011

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Sep 10 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1WoodyDon Stir853
2JosieDon Stir831
3ChipMark Rudd675
4JazzRandy Cunningham665


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Sep 4 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Sep 4 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1GusDerek Plyler1024
2LucyHarold Smith899
3DashTom Rotundo880
4MoeBob Vibonese Jr.833


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Sep 4 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Sep 4 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TexBill Powell665
2ZoarDerek Plyler661
3TedDeb Hronek632
4no resultJohn Doe000


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Sep 3 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Sep 3 2011
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1LucyHarold Smith806
2GusDerek Plyler804
3MaxHarold Smith711
4DutchRex Messner642


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Sep 3 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Sep 3 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1LukeGeorge Roudebush538
2TexBill Powell491
3ZoarDerek Plyler475
4no resultJohn Doe000


IZAAK WALTON - Sun Aug 28 2011

Trial Name:IZAAK WALTON - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Aug 28 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MavericTodd Craven1070
2LucyHarold Smith884
3JaegerLarry Rouch829
4DollyRod Howard723


IZAAK WALTON - Sat Aug 27 2011

Trial Name:IZAAK WALTON - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Aug 27 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SammieDick Motz1073
2AbbyDick Motz845
3DutchRex Messner812
4LucyHarold Smith734


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Aug 14 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Aug 14 2011
# of Dogs:25
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MoeBob Vibonese Jr.909
2LucyHarold Smith859
3DillonBob Vibonese Sr.826
4KingJim Mahoney825


FIN, FEATHER - Sun Aug 14 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Aug 14 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1OtisCrystal Grimm635
2LacyDale Berthold598
3TedDeb Hronek587
4no resultJohn Doe000


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Aug 13 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Aug 13 2011
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollySuvoyee Rudd991
2JazzSuvoyee Rudd888
3MoeBob Vibonese Jr.727
4DillonBob Vibonese Sr.711


FIN, FEATHER - Sat Aug 13 2011

Trial Name:FIN, FEATHER - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Aug 13 2011
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MollyBo Thompson661
2TexBill Powell645
3TedDeb Hronek298
4no resultJohn Doe000


IZAAK WALTON LEAGUE - Sun May 15 2011

Trial Name:IZAAK WALTON LEAGUE - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun May 15 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MarcyDeb Hronek989
2MindyDerek Plyler962
3TenTom Daniel843
4GradyEric Westerholm819


IZAAK WALTON LEAGUE - Sat May 14 2011

Trial Name:IZAAK WALTON LEAGUE - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat May 14 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MindyDerek Plyler1033
2SugarScott Joachimi1009
3JosieDon Stir902
4MoeBob Vibonese Jr.839


WAYNE COON HUNTER A/F - Sat Apr 23 2011

Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTER A/F - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 23 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1WoodyDon Stir869
2IvyHarold Smith861
3DillonBob Vibonese Sr.833
4CricketBo Thompson819
Trial Name:WAYNE COON HUNTER A/F - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 23 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JaneDale Berthold1007
2SammieDick Motz871
3GusLarry Rouch838
4DocRandy Cunningham824


OH REGIONAL QUALIFICATION A/F - Sat Apr 16 2011

Trial Name:OH REGIONAL QUALIFICATION A/F - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 16 2011
# of Dogs:25
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SugarScott Joachimi832
2RustyMike Akey736
3ChipMark Rudd735
4AbbyDick Motz734


OH REGIONAL QUALIFICATION B/F - Sat Apr 16 2011

Trial Name:OH REGIONAL QUALIFICATION B/F - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 16 2011
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TimmyKevin McGiven896
2SpudLeon Lockard872
3BudRick Hill850
4PJMike Akey836