Results

COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sat Apr 19 2014

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 19 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BossTom Berry Jr.893
2KateBert Scali835
3LitaTyler Robinson806
4GusLarry Rouch738
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 19 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JulesDeborah Hronek838.5
2MoeBob Vibonese Jr.726.5
3PatchRodney Howard683
4KateBert Scali666


COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Sat Apr 19 2014

Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Apr 19 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.715.5
2RemiBert Scali649
3PatchJack Nutter489
4TedDeborah Hronek474
Trial Name:COLUMBIA GAME CLUB - Field B
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Apr 19 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1PatchJack Nutter919
2RemiBert Scali836.5
3SkylarDeborah Hronek545
4LilBrett Staschke455


South Cuyahoga Sportsmans Club - Sun Apr 13 2014

Trial Name:South Cuyahoga Sportsmans Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Apr 13 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SammieDick Motz1019.5
2GusDerek Plyler906.6
3JosieDonivan Stir751.5
4DollyRodney Howard686


South Cuyahoga Sportsmans Club - Sun Apr 13 2014

Trial Name:South Cuyahoga Sportsmans Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Apr 13 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RemiBert Scali622.5
2SkylarDeborah Hronek487
3MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.483
4LilBrett Staschke474


South Cuyahoga Sportsman Club - Sat Apr 12 2014

Trial Name:South Cuyahoga Sportsman Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 12 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1GotchaJunior Shouse921
2SandieDave Farrell879
3KobeMikey Akey664
4MoeBob Vibonese Jr.659.5


South Cuyahoga Sportsmans Club - Sat Apr 12 2014

Trial Name:South Cuyahoga Sportsmans Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Apr 12 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RemiBert Scali919
2Big BoyLarry Kontokanis495
3PatchJack Nutter494
4MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.491


ArrowHead - Sat Apr 5 2014

Trial Name:ArrowHead - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 5 2014
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SandieDave Farrell883
2BossTom Berry Jr.731
3JosieDonivan Stir728
4ZiggyDave Farrell645
Trial Name:ArrowHead - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Apr 5 2014
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BeanieDon Stir855
2SpudLeon Lockard762
3PeteDave Abney662
4JazzRandy Cunningham595


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sun Mar 16 2014

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Mar 16 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TriggerDerek Plyler950.75
2RascalRoger Lansdell872
3DashTom Rotundo688
4DeuceAnn Giacomoni655.5


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sun Mar 16 2014

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Mar 16 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BeanieDon Stir801
2LilBrett Staschke454
3SandieDave Farrell446
4SkylarDeborah Hronek443


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sat Mar 15 2014

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 15 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RascalRoger Lansdell904
2ZekeRodney Howard759.5
3HitchJohn Griffiths746.5
4MarcyDeborah Hronek662.5


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sat Mar 15 2014

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Mar 15 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TriggerDerek Plyler798
2BeanieDon Stir645
3OzzyNathan Yoder556
4BellFlint Gabelman391


Arrowhead - Sat Mar 8 2014

Trial Name:Arrowhead - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 8 2014
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JackDave Abney867
2BossTom Berry Jr.812
3SkeeterBill Ferguson721
4HankMark Deters666
Trial Name:Arrowhead - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 8 2014
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ScooterBill Ferguson876
2ZekeRodney Howard871
3KobeMikey Akey787.6
4PeteDave Abney746


Columbia Game Club - Sun Mar 2 2014

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Mar 2 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1PatchRodney Howard1032.25
2RascalRoger Lansdell797.5
3DeuceAnn Giacomoni741
4SammieAnn Giacomoni728


Columbia Game Club - Sun Mar 2 2014

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Mar 2 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TriggerDerek Plyler832
2LilBrett Staschke671
3MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.480
4TwisterRex Messner459


Columbia Game Club - Sat Mar 1 2014

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Mar 1 2014
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1CricketBo Thompson794
2MollyTytuss Rudd767
3CharlieRex Messner729
4LitaTyler Robinson683


Columbia Game Club - Sat Mar 1 2014

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Mar 1 2014
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BeanieDon Stir725
2SkylarDeborah Hronek671
3TwisterRex Messner564
4TedDeborah Hronek481


ArrowHead - Sat Jan 18 2014

Trial Name:ArrowHead - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Jan 18 2014
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JewelRon Simmons854.3
2AbbyHarold Smith861
3RockitMark Shouse666
4HankMark Deters656
Trial Name:ArrowHead - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Jan 18 2014
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ScooterBill Ferguson658
2DandyTytuss Rudd655
3JazzRandy Cunningham640
4JakeDavid Abney532


Columbia Game Club - Sun Dec 29 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Dec 29 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1AbbyDick Motz1081
2ZekeRodney Howard797
3ChaseTom Rotundo777
4SkylarDeb Hronek726


Columbia Game Club - Sat Dec 28 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 28 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1StarBrett Stascke915.66
2RowdieRoger Lansdell818
3DillonBob Vibonese Sr.803
4GusLarry Rouch795


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sun Dec 8 2013

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Dec 8 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ChaseTom Rotundo956.6
2KobeMikey Akey817.3
3ZekeRodney Howard681.5
4HuckBill Keplar663


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sat Dec 7 2013

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Dec 7 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1RascalRoger Lansdell1044
2ZekeRodney Howard893
3GusLarry Rouch798.3
4MollyBo Thompson762


Columbia Game Club - Sun Dec 1 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Dec 1 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1CharlieRex Messner855
2CricketBo Thompson828
3AbbyDick Motz825
4GusLarry Rouch800.5


Columbia Game Club - Sun Dec 1 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Dec 1 2013
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1OzzyNathan Yoder800.5
2BellFlint Gabelman638
3RevBo Thompson635.5
4JulesDeborah Hronek515


Columbia Game Clum - Sat Nov 30 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Clum - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Nov 30 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1BaileyJohn Bacik999
2PatchRodney Howard905
3MarcyDeborah Hronek844
4HuckBill Keplar698


Columbia Game Club - Sat Nov 30 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Nov 30 2013
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JulesDeborah Hronek586
2TwisterRex Messner491
3JazzBill Keplar484
4BellFlint Gabelman473


Columbia Game Club - Sun Nov 3 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Nov 3 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1PatchRodney Howard902
2MoeBob Vibonese Jr.845
3JewelRon Simmons837.5
4RascalRgoer Lansdell727


Columbia Game Club - Sun Nov 3 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Nov 3 2013
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TwisterRex Messner848
2PatchJack Nutter716.5
3MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.497
4JulesDeborah Hronek489.5


Columbia Game Club - Sat Nov 2 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Nov 2 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DukeSandra Lansdell760
2KingJim Mahoney748.5
3SandyBert Scali687
4PatchRodney Howard664


Columbia Game Club - Sat Nov 2 2013

Trial Name:Columbia Game Club - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Nov 2 2013
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1TwisterRex Messner731
2TexBill Powell724.5
3MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.556
4JulesDeborah Hronek479


REGION FUNDRAISER - Sun Oct 20 2013

Trial Name:REGION FUNDRAISER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Oct 20 2013
# of Dogs:26
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ZoarDerek Plyler991
2PatchRodney Howard727.50
3KateBert Scali686.50
4BanditBob Vibonese, Sr.653


REGION FUNDRAISER - Sat Oct 19 2013

Trial Name:REGION FUNDRAISER - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Oct 19 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1GusDerek Plyler887
2DutchRex Messner880
3TroySuvoyee Rudd822
4SammieDick Motz804.5


Mahoney Farms - Sun Sep 15 2013

Trial Name:Mahoney Farms - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Sep 15 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1CricketBo Thompson868
2MacBob McCandless854
3MollyBo Thompson778
4JackJim Mahoney771


Mahoney Farms - Sat Sep 14 2013

Trial Name:Mahoney Farms - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Sep 14 2013
# of Dogs:32
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1JewelRon Simmons748
2PhilmoreMikael Mulberry747
3MillerBob McCandless734.5
4GusDerek Plyler638


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sun Sep 8 2013

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun Sep 8 2013
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1PatchRodney Howard877
2DashTom Rotundo869
3MoeBob Vibonese Jr.860.6
4LilyTom Rotundo657


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sun Sep 8 2013

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sun Sep 8 2013
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1SandieDave Farrell663
2MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.645
3JulesDeborah Hronek607
4RugerMike Brewer444


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sat Sep 7 2013

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat Sep 7 2013
# of Dogs:28
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1GusLarry Rouch979.5
2ZekeRodney Howard873.3
3LilyTom Rotundo831
4DollyRodney Howard806


Wayne Coon Hunters - Sat Sep 7 2013

Trial Name:Wayne Coon Hunters - Field A
Format:Amateur
Trial Date:Sat Sep 7 2013
# of Dogs:8
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MacyBob Vibonese, Sr.647
2BaronDon Williams470
3TedDeborah Hronek452
4SandieDave Farrell368


THREE RIVERS - Sun May 19 2013

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun May 19 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1HankSuvoyee Rudd1216.6
2MaxHarold Smith850
3AbbyDick Motz706.5
4MandyHarold Smith704
Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sun May 19 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1ChipMark Rudd989
2SammieDick Motz825
3JewelRon Simmons690
4AbbyDick Motz665


THREE RIVERS - Sat May 18 2013

Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat May 18 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1KaliRandy Cunningham952
2MandyHarold Smith651
3ScoutSteve Tufts586
4GeistBert Scali555
Trial Name:THREE RIVERS - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat May 18 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1DocRandy Cunningham907.6
2MandyHarold Smith681
3HankSuvoyee Rudd665.5
4JewelRon Simmons575


REGION ELIMINATION - Sat May 4 2013

Trial Name:REGION ELIMINATION - Field A
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat May 4 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1MindyDerek Plyler881
2DillonBob Vibonese Sr.862
3SammieDick Motz827
4JosieDonivan Stir808
Trial Name:REGION ELIMINATION - Field B
Format:Open
Trial Date:Sat May 4 2013
# of Dogs:24
PlaceDogHandlerScore
1KobeMikey Akey899
2DollyRodney Howard830
3MandyHarold Smith779
4DocJunior Shouse659